top of page

DO IT FOR DECLAN
5K CHIP TIMES

2nd Annual 5K Results (12/9/2023)

Last Name
First Name
Gender
Bib No
Pos
Time
Kennedy
Preston
M
34
1

22:06.4


Tovar
Mathew
M
52
2

22:36.6

Kaman
Simon
M
56
3

25:36.7

Bobbitt
Tracy
F
16
4

25:51.6

Peyton
Stephen
M
44
5

26:00.8

Bobbitt
Leslie
F
15
6

26:23.3

Bobbitt
Kyle
M
14
7

26:24.3

Paris
Marlo
F
43
8

27:23.7

Ansell
Jesse
M
11
9

28:48.5

Haas
Wade
M
26
10

28:56.3

Leiker
Amy
F
38
11

30:19.7

Kennedy
Summer
F
35
12

30:25.5

Kelley
Michael
M
32
13

30:47.1

Huch
Christopher
M
30
14

31:17.0

Durrett
Owen
M
23
15

32:38.7

Durrett
Kelly
F
22
16

33:10.0

Eberhart
Amanda
F
24
17

36:00.5

Sherrard
Nicole
F
50
18

36:06.3

Carrier
Justin
M
21
19

36:06.5

Kennedy
Grayson
M
36
20

36:31.5

Wheeler
Mary
F
54
21

37:33.2

Kennedy
Branden
M
33
22

37:59.7

Macklin
Linda
F
39
23

38:38.1

Points
Philip
M
45
24

39:09.3

Points
April
F
46
25

39:10.5

Cantu
Ella
F
20
26

40:20.7

Heverly
Linh
F
28
27

40:22.0

Rohler
Katie
F
49
28

41:24.5

Najera
Lynne
F
41
29

41:30.0

Kramarz
Madison
F
37
30

44:00.7

Caweon
Matthew
M
60
31

44:44.1

Caweon
Stephanie
F
59
32

44:44.5

Tinling
Shane
M
57
33

47:39.4

Tinling
Hendrix
M
58
34

47:39.6

Heenan
Rachel
F
27
35

48:30.7

Heverly
Aubri
F
29
36

48:31.1

Cantu
Chloe
F
19
37

48:36.5

Molina
Megan
F
40
38

49.17.2

Tomlinson
Amy
F
51
39

49:17.8

Inaugural 5K Results (12/10/2022)

Last Name
First Name
Gender
Bib No
Pos
Time
Tovar
Mathew
M
2909
1

22:04.02

Kariungi
Chris
M
2164
2

22:38.15

Clinton
J
M
544
3

22:50.42

Woolley
Brandon
M
3978
4

23:05.31

Jacobs
Andrew
M
942
5

23:22.82

Bravo
Lupe
M
311
6

23:27.09

Clinton
Alex
M
511
7

23:44.54

Tinling
Shane
M
2906
8

25:27.59

Paris
Marlo
F
2711
9

25:38.98

Davis
G
M
681
10

25:43.87

Tran
Khanh
M
2948
11

26:01.62

Cuzzo
Ryan
M
677
12

26:05.79

Rasaili
Manish
M
2808
13

26:13.72

Carreon
Stephanie
F
4985
14

26:16.88

Powar
Siddesh
M
2722
15

26:47.50

Hickman
Tom
M
4902
16

27:32.95

Mathers
Thomas
M
2516
17

27:33.17

Chege
Simon
M
504
18

27:33.19

Watters
Jessica
F
2965
19

27:45.70

Smith
Damien
M
2826
20

27:49.94

Cuzzo
Michael
M
606
21

28:07.08

Hensley
Deanna
F
904
22

28:16.68

Brawner
Kenneth
M
325
23

28:45.00


Brawner
Emily
F
323
24

28:45.26

Ambrose
Thomas
M
308
25

29:45.82

Martin
Molly
F
2498
26

30:28.07

Powell
Jillian
F
2760
27

30:34.63

Leiker
Amy
F
2312
28

31:30.99

Huch
Christopher
M
939
29

32:21.03

Enabulele
Ola
F
685
30

32:25.19

Wygant
Mark
M
3989
31

32:57.71

Dalaq
Netti
F
678
32

33:03.07

Dalaq
Nora
F
679
33

33:13.38

Hensley
Austin
M
749
34

33:25.60

Carrier
Justin
M
409
35

33:29.24

Hensley
Stan
M
906
36

33:43.36

Wei
Leslie
F
2966
37

33:56.07

Kinsey
Ethan
M
2273
38

34:00.84

Oviedo
Daniel
M
2688
39

34:53.27

Walsh
Brad
M
2949
40

35:12.77

Torgin
Esperias
F
4994
41

35:57.23

Mohanlal
Sarina
F
4986
42

35:57.79

Mack
Addie
F
2386
43

36:15.83

Dieterich
Lilia
F
682
44

38:14.38

Marsden
Stefanie
F
2407
45

38:15.09

Davis
Ellen
F
680
46

39:34.57

Najera
Lynne
F
2610
47

39:41.26

Funmi
Akintemi
F
4995
48

41:56.74

Rohler
Katie
F
2809
49

42:33.29

Steelman
Stephanie
F
2827
50

42:34.53

Chadwick
Stacey
F
474
51

42:36.70

Buss
Ralph
M
336
52

44:28.02

Gibbens
Christie
F
690
53

44:28.53

Kramarz
Madison
F
2275
54

45:59.95

Heenan
Rachel
F
691
55

46:00.51

Powell
Justin
M
2796
56

46:17.93

Heverly
Aubrey
F
912
57

46:20.21

Heverly
Linh
F
919
58

46:26.40


Tomlinson
Amy
F
2907
59

46:31.94

Molina
Megan
F
2555
60

46:32.46

Bond
Tim
M
4982
61

47:43.58

bottom of page